24h

BTC

Market Cap: 139,736,625,079 - Dominancia BTC: 50.9%

PARACTUAL%24hENTRADASALIDAABC
BTCUSDT0100243680.000000005000.00000000
FETUSDT0100240.219500000.80000000
NEOUSDT0100249.1000000025.00000000
ONTUSDT0100241.100000002.50000000
XRPUSDT0100240.299210001.00000000
BNBUSDT01002414.7050000020.00000000
ADAUSDT0100240.032200000.09500000
BATUSDT0100240.190000000.50000000
BTTUSDT0100240.000757500.00120000
ETHUSDT010024130.00000000164.00000000
IOTAUSDT0100240.207600000.65000000
LTCUSDT01002460.0000000065.00000000
VETUSDT0100240.004825000.00600000
TRXUSDT0100240.022200000.03000000
Total :14

Contador