24h

BTC

Market Cap: 186,044,569,992 - Dominancia BTC: 53.16%

PARACTUAL%24hENTRADASALIDAABC
BTCUSDT0100246150.000000007000.00000000
ETHUSDT010024187.00000000300.00000000
XRPUSDT0100240.524050000.80000000
BNBUSDT0100249.9500000018.00000000
ADAUSDT0100240.077620000.09500000
BATBNB0100240.033000000.03000000
BCCUSDT010024587.00000000550.00000000
DASHBTC0100240.024200000.03010000
IOTAUSDT0100240.503000000.65000000
LTCUSDT01002447.0000000065.00000000
NEOUSDT01002419.2550000025.00000000
NPXSBTC0100240.000000260.00000030
ONTUSDT0100241.660000002.00000000
TRXUSDT0100240.023300000.02800000
VETUSDT0100240.009977000.01230000
ZECBTC0100240.019300000.02200000
Total :16

Contador