24h

BTC

Market Cap: 135,337,746,439 - Dominancia BTC: 51.64%

PARACTUAL%24hENTRADASALIDAABC
BTCUSDT0100243680.000000005000.00000000
ETHUSDT010024138.00000000160.00000000
XRPUSDT0100240.312100001.00000000
ADAUSDT0100240.032200000.09500000
BATBNB0100240.014550000.03035000
IOTAUSDT0100240.207600000.65000000
LTCUSDT01002431.0000000065.00000000
NEOUSDT0100246.3880000025.00000000
NPXSBTC0100240.000000110.00000030
ONTUSDT0100240.515500000.70000000
TRXUSDT0100240.014030000.03000000
VETUSDT0100240.003691000.00450000
BNBUSDT0100249.2903000012.00000000
BTTUSDT0100240.000894300.00120000
Total :14

Contador