Token

BTC

Market Cap: 210,490,146,469 - Dominancia BTC: 53.78%

ParInicialActualFinal%
ADAUSDT0.0715000.09500100
BATBNB0.0165000.02000100
BCCUSDT450.000000550.00000100
BNBUSDT14.00000018.00000100
BTCUSDT6500.0000007000.00000100
DASHBTC0.0284800.03010100
ETHUSDT200.000000300.00000100
IOTAUSDT0.4840000.65000100
LTCUSDT54.00000065.00000100
NEOUSDT19.25500025.00000100
TRXUSDT0.0252500.02800100
XRPUSDT0.5835000.80000100
ZECBTC0.0202700.02200100
Total Registros: 13